Ergebnisse

TagZeitHeimvereinGastvereinHeimGastBericht
16.09.201714:00TSV Ismaningmännliche D-Jugend00
16.09.201716:45HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunnweibliche D-Jugend00
16.09.201718:00TSV Friedberg II1. Herren00
17.09.201714:00MTSV Schwabing IITSV München-Ost III (a.K.)00
17.09.201715:15Post SV Nbgmännliche A-Jugend00
17.09.201716:00MTSV Schwabing II2. Herren00
23.09.201713:45HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IIITSV München-Ost III (a.K.)00
23.09.201715:302. HerrenTSV Großhadern00
23.09.201717:301. DamenTSV EBE Forst United00
23.09.201719:301. HerrenASV Dachau00
24.09.201714:00männliche C-JugendTV Altötting00
24.09.201715:45männliche A-JugendSG DJK Rimpar00
24.09.201718:30TSV Milbertshofen2. Damen00
30.09.201711:00VfL Waldkraiburgmännliche C-Jugend00
30.09.201714:15weibliche D-JugendFC Bayern München00
30.09.201715:452. DamenFC Bayern München00
30.09.201717:30TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)FC Bayern München II00
30.09.201718:00TSV EBE Forst Unitedmännliche B-Jugend00
30.09.201719:30FC Bayern München II2. Herren00
01.10.201711:00MTV 79 Münchenmännliche D-Jugend00
01.10.201714:00HSG Isar-Loisach IIweibliche C-Jugend00
01.10.201715:15TSV Brannenburgweibliche B-Jugend00
01.10.201716:30TV Eibach 03männliche A-Jugend00
01.10.201717:00FC Bayern München III3. Herren00
03.10.201716:00SG Kempten-Kottern1. Herren00
07.10.201711:15weibliche D-JugendTSV EBE Forst United00
07.10.201712:45weibliche C-JugendPSV München00
07.10.201714:15weibliche B-JugendSV Erlstätt00
07.10.201717:00SVO Handball Innsbruck1. Damen00
07.10.201717:30TSV Forstenried2. Damen00
07.10.201719:00TSV Milbertshofen2. Herren00
08.10.201711:00männliche D-JugendTSV Allach 09 II00
08.10.201712:30männliche C-JugendTSV Vaterstetten00
08.10.201714:00männliche B-JugendTV Altötting00
08.10.201715:30TSV HaarTSV München-Ost III (a.K.)00
08.10.201715:45männliche A-JugendTuS Fürstenfeldbruck00
08.10.201716:30TV Gundelfingen1. Herren00
08.10.201716:45TSV Milbertshofen II3. Herren00
14.10.201713:15HSG München West IIweibliche C-Jugend00
14.10.201714:50TSV EBE Forst United IIweibliche B-Jugend00
14.10.201715:302. HerrenTSV Ismaning II00
14.10.201716:00TS Jahn Münchenmännliche B-Jugend00
14.10.201716:00SG Auerbach/Pegnitzmännliche A-Jugend00
14.10.201716:10TSV Grafingmännliche D-Jugend00
14.10.201717:301. DamenTSV Ismaning II00
14.10.201718:00TSV EBE Forst Unitedmännliche C-Jugend00
14.10.201719:153. HerrenTSV Haar00
15.10.201713:00TSV Sauerlachweibliche D-Jugend00
15.10.201715:301. HerrenTSV Simbach00
15.10.201717:152. DamenSV München Laim II00
15.10.201719:00TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)SVN München00
21.10.201710:15TSV Milbertshofenmännliche D-Jugend00
21.10.201718:00TSV 1861 Mainburg1. Herren00
21.10.201718:15PSV München1. Damen00
22.10.201712:00TSV Vaterstetten IIweibliche B-Jugend00
22.10.201714:30ESV Freilassingweibliche D-Jugend00
22.10.201714:30TSV Allingweibliche C-Jugend00
22.10.201716:00SG Süd/Blumenau II2. Damen00
22.10.201716:15SV München Laim III3. Herren00
22.10.201719:30TSV Forstenried2. Herren00
28.10.201712:30weibliche C-JugendSV München Laim II00
28.10.201714:00weibliche B-JugendSC Gaißach00
28.10.201715:302. HerrenSG Süd/Blumenau II00
28.10.201717:301. DamenSG Süd/Blumenau00
28.10.201719:301. HerrenTSV Herrsching00
29.10.201710:45männliche C-JugendTSV Übersee00
29.10.201712:15männliche B-JugendTSV Vaterstetten00
29.10.201714:00männliche A-JugendHaSpo Bayreuth00
29.10.201715:45TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)TSV Trudering II00
29.10.201717:303. HerrenSG Süd/Blumenau III00
04.11.201712:00HT München IIweibliche D-Jugend00
04.11.201714:45TuS Traunreutmännliche C-Jugend00
04.11.201715:00TSV Überseeweibliche B-Jugend00
04.11.201716:30HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn1. Damen00
04.11.201717:30Eichenauer SV1. Herren00
05.11.201710:00TS Jahn Münchenmännliche D-Jugend00
05.11.201711:15TSV Milbertshofenweibliche C-Jugend00
05.11.201713:00HSG München West II3. Herren00
05.11.201714:20TSV Herrschingmännliche A-Jugend00
05.11.201715:30TSV Sauerlachmännliche B-Jugend00
05.11.201718:45TSV BrunnthalTSV München-Ost III (a.K.)00
05.11.201719:00HSG München West2. Herren00
11.11.201711:00weibliche D-JugendTSV Vaterstetten II00
11.11.201712:30weibliche C-JugendTuS Fürstenfeldbruck00
11.11.201714:00weibliche B-JugendHT München II00
11.11.201715:302. HerrenTSV Allach 09 III00
11.11.201717:301. DamenTSV Allach 0900
11.11.201719:301. HerrenTV Immenstadt00
12.11.201711:00männliche D-JugendESV Rosenheim00
12.11.201712:30männliche C-JugendSG SHV/UHC Salzburg00
12.11.201714:00männliche B-JugendTSV Trudering00
12.11.201715:45männliche A-JugendSV Anzing00
12.11.201717:302. DamenTSV Allach 09 II00
15.11.201720:302. DamenTSV Trudering00
18.11.201711:00SG Süd/Blumenauweibliche C-Jugend00
18.11.201712:30SG SHV/UHC Salzburgmännliche D-Jugend00
18.11.201714:00ESV Neuaubing1. Damen00
18.11.201715:00TSV Unterhaching IITSV München-Ost III (a.K.)00
18.11.201715:15TuS Pfarrkirchenmännliche B-Jugend00
18.11.201716:00ESV Neuaubing II2. Damen00
18.11.201716:30ESV 27 Regensbg.männliche A-Jugend00
18.11.201718:00ESV Neuaubing2. Herren00
18.11.201718:00TSV Allach 091. Herren00
19.11.201713:00TSV Truderingweibliche D-Jugend00
19.11.201716:00TSV Sauerlachweibliche B-Jugend00
25.11.201712:30weibliche D-JugendHSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn00
25.11.201714:00männliche D-JugendTSV Ismaning00
25.11.201715:302. HerrenVfR Garching00
25.11.201717:301. DamenTSV Unterhaching00
25.11.201719:301. HerrenHSG Würm-Mitte00
26.11.201712:15weibliche C-JugendTSV Gilching II00
26.11.201714:00männliche A-JugendPost SV Nbg00
26.11.201715:452. DamenKirchheimer SC00
26.11.201717:30TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)Kirchheimer SC II (a.K.)00
26.11.201719:003. HerrenSV Anzing IV00
02.12.201714:15Kirchheimer SC3. Herren00
05.12.201719:30TSV Grafing1. Damen00
05.12.201720:30TSV Solln2. Damen00
16.12.201711:00weibliche C-JugendHSG Isar-Loisach II00
16.12.201712:30weibliche B-JugendTSV Brannenburg00
16.12.201714:00TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)MTSV Schwabing II00
16.12.201715:453. HerrenKirchheimer SC00
16.12.201717:302. HerrenMTSV Schwabing II00
16.12.201719:00Dietmannsried/Altusried1. Herren00
16.12.201719:151. DamenTSV Brannenburg00
06.01.201819:301. HerrenTSV Niederraunau00
13.01.201813:00männliche D-JugendMTV 79 München00
13.01.201814:30männliche C-JugendVfL Waldkraiburg00
13.01.201816:00männliche B-JugendTSV EBE Forst United00
13.01.201817:45männliche A-JugendTV Eibach 0300
13.01.201819:301. HerrenTSV Friedberg II00
14.01.201814:00weibliche D-JugendTSV Sauerlach00
14.01.201815:302. DamenTSV Milbertshofen00
14.01.201817:00TSV Brannenburg1. Damen00
14.01.201817:15TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III00
14.01.201819:003. HerrenTSV Trudering III00
20.01.201810:15TSV Allach 09 IImännliche D-Jugend00
20.01.201813:15PSV Münchenweibliche C-Jugend00
20.01.201814:30TV Altöttingmännliche B-Jugend00
20.01.201815:30SV Erlstättweibliche B-Jugend00
20.01.201816:00TuS Fürstenfeldbruckmännliche A-Jugend00
20.01.201818:30ASV Dachau1. Herren00
21.01.201810:00TSV EBE Forst Unitedweibliche D-Jugend00
21.01.201816:30TSV Vaterstettenmännliche C-Jugend00
21.01.201817:00TSV Großhadern2. Herren00
21.01.201818:00TSV EBE Forst United1. Damen00
27.01.201814:00weibliche B-JugendTSV EBE Forst United II00
27.01.201815:302. HerrenFC Bayern München II00
27.01.201817:301. DamenTSV Grafing00
27.01.201819:301. HerrenSG Kempten-Kottern00
28.01.201811:00männliche D-JugendTSV Grafing00
28.01.201812:30männliche C-JugendTSV EBE Forst United00
28.01.201814:00weibliche C-JugendHSG München West II00
28.01.201815:30FC Bayern München IITSV München-Ost III (a.K.)00
28.01.201815:30FC Bayern München2. Damen00
28.01.201815:45männliche A-JugendSG Auerbach/Pegnitz00
28.01.201817:453. HerrenFC Bayern München III00
03.02.201812:30weibliche D-JugendHT München II00
03.02.201814:00männliche D-JugendTSV Milbertshofen00
03.02.201815:302. HerrenTSV Milbertshofen00
03.02.201815:30HaSpo Bayreuthmännliche A-Jugend00
03.02.201817:301. DamenSVO Handball Innsbruck00
03.02.201819:301. HerrenTV Gundelfingen00
04.02.201811:00weibliche D-JugendESV Freilassing00
04.02.201812:30TV Altöttingmännliche C-Jugend00
04.02.201812:30weibliche C-JugendTSV Alling00
04.02.201814:00weibliche B-JugendTSV Vaterstetten II00
04.02.201815:302. DamenTSV Forstenried00
04.02.201816:30TSV Vaterstettenmännliche B-Jugend00
04.02.201817:15TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)TSV Haar00
04.02.201819:003. HerrenTSV Milbertshofen II00
10.02.201816:00männliche B-JugendTSV Sauerlach00
10.02.201817:45männliche A-JugendTSV Herrsching00
18.02.201814:30SG DJK Rimparmännliche A-Jugend00
24.02.201812:00TSV Vaterstetten IIweibliche D-Jugend00
24.02.201817:20SG SHV/UHC Salzburgmännliche C-Jugend00
24.02.201818:30TSV Simbach1. Herren00
25.02.201810:30SV München Laim IIweibliche C-Jugend00
25.02.201812:30ESV Rosenheimmännliche D-Jugend00
25.02.201813:15SV München Laim II2. Damen00
25.02.201814:30TSV Truderingmännliche B-Jugend00
25.02.201814:45SC Gaißachweibliche B-Jugend00
25.02.201815:30TSV Ismaning II1. Damen00
25.02.201816:30SV Anzingmännliche A-Jugend00
25.02.201817:00TSV Haar3. Herren00
25.02.201817:15SVN MünchenTSV München-Ost III (a.K.)00
25.02.201817:15TSV Ismaning II2. Herren00
03.03.201811:00weibliche D-JugendTSV Trudering00
03.03.201812:30weibliche C-JugendTSV Milbertshofen00
03.03.201814:00weibliche B-JugendTSV Übersee00
03.03.201815:302. HerrenTSV Forstenried00
03.03.201817:301. DamenPSV München00
03.03.201819:301. HerrenTSV 1861 Mainburg00
04.03.201812:30männliche C-JugendTuS Traunreut00
04.03.201814:00männliche B-JugendTuS Pfarrkirchen00
04.03.201815:45männliche A-JugendESV 27 Regensbg.00
04.03.201817:302. DamenSG Süd/Blumenau II00
04.03.201819:003. HerrenSV München Laim III00
10.03.201814:00SG Süd/Blumenau III3. Herren00
10.03.201814:15HT München IIweibliche B-Jugend00
10.03.201816:00TSV Überseemännliche C-Jugend00
10.03.201816:00TSV Trudering2. Damen00
10.03.201816:00SG Süd/Blumenau II2. Herren00
10.03.201819:30TSV Trudering IITSV München-Ost III (a.K.)00
11.03.201813:30TuS Fürstenfeldbruckweibliche C-Jugend00
11.03.201814:00männliche B-JugendTS Jahn München00
11.03.201816:30TSV Herrsching1. Herren00
11.03.201818:00SG Süd/Blumenau1. Damen00
17.03.201814:00männliche D-JugendSG SHV/UHC Salzburg00
17.03.201815:302. HerrenHSG München West00
17.03.201817:301. DamenHSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn00
17.03.201819:301. HerrenEichenauer SV00
18.03.201811:00männliche D-JugendTS Jahn München00
18.03.201812:30weibliche C-JugendSG Süd/Blumenau00
18.03.201814:00weibliche B-JugendTSV Sauerlach00
18.03.201815:302. DamenTSV Solln00
18.03.201817:15TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)TSV Brunnthal00
18.03.201819:003. HerrenHSG München West II00
24.03.201812:00TSV Allach 09 II2. Damen00
24.03.201814:00TSV Allach 09 III2. Herren00
24.03.201816:00TSV Allach 091. Damen00
25.03.201816:15TSV Gilching IIweibliche C-Jugend00
25.03.201816:30TV Immenstadt1. Herren00
25.03.201817:00TSV Trudering III3. Herren00
07.04.201815:302. HerrenESV Neuaubing00
07.04.201817:301. DamenESV Neuaubing00
07.04.201819:301. HerrenTSV Allach 0900
08.04.201815:30TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)TSV Unterhaching II00
08.04.201817:152. DamenESV Neuaubing II00
14.04.201815:15Kirchheimer SC2. Damen00
14.04.201816:00SV Anzing IV3. Herren00
14.04.201819:30HSG Würm-Mitte1. Herren00
15.04.201815:30TSV Unterhaching1. Damen00
15.04.201816:20VfR Garching2. Herren00
21.04.201817:301. HerrenDietmannsried/Altusried00
29.04.201816:00TSV Niederraunau1. Herren00

 

 

 

 

KickertreffLogo